You are using an older browser that cannot display the most recent web standards. We suggest that you upgrade. check out the The Web Standards Project for more information.

 
Event Quick Search
 


 
Day Week Month
View Last Month October 2014 View Next Month
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
 
Go to Today
 
Filters
 
 
 
View Previous Events for Tuesday Oct 21 2014 View Next
 
Start End Event Location
06:00 AM 08:00 AM Football pracitce  (Football Practice)  TPGYM 226
08:00 AM 05:00 PM Fidelity  (Meeting)  GEMML 246
08:00 AM 11:00 PM Equipment install  (Mainenance)  STC 212
09:00 AM 10:45 AM Media Site Recording  (Recording)  CARLS 215
09:00 AM 01:00 PM Open Swim Hours  (Open Swim Hours)  TPGYM 147
09:30 AM 10:30 AM Football Study Hall  (Meeting)  STC 120
10:30 AM 11:30 AM Mastery Charter Schools  (Admissions Visit)  DINE 107
10:30 AM 03:00 PM UNICEF Fundraiser  (Fundraiser)  GEMML TABLE R3 (2nd floor)
11:00 AM 02:00 PM Media Site Recording  (Recording)  STILL 111
11:00 AM 03:00 PM Character counts week  (Information Table)  GEMML TABLE R1 (2nd floor)
11:00 AM 04:00 PM Sigma Sigma Sigma Letter Making  (Rsrv_118699)  CARLS FOYER
11:00 AM 05:00 PM I Have A Choice  (Information Table)  GEMML TABLE L (1st floor)
12:00 PM 01:00 PM Diane's Aerobics  (Noon Aerobics)  RECCT CT3
12:30 PM 01:30 PM Active Shooter Training  (Training)  GEMML 248
12:30 PM 01:30 PM Football study tables  (Football Study Tables)  TPGYM 205
12:30 PM 04:00 PM Think Pink for Breast Cancer BakeSale  (Rsrv_118643)  CARLS TABLE A1
01:00 PM 06:00 PM Swim/Dive Practice  (Swim/Dive Practice)  TPGYM 147
03:00 PM 09:00 PM Athletic Teams Practice  (Athletic Teams Practice)  TPGYM 100, TPGYM 225, TPGYM 226
03:00 PM 09:00 PM Golden Eagle Practices  (Golden Eagle Practices)  STADM PRESS BX, STADM STAD, STADM TRACK
04:00 PM 05:00 PM Bacchus Gamma Meeting  (Weekly Meeting)  GEMML 146
04:00 PM 06:00 PM Jeff Grieneisen Reading  (Presentation)  MOORE BACK, MOORE BW, MOORE PARL
04:00 PM 07:00 PM Second Series Load-In & Rehearsals  (Rehearsal - Show 1)  CHAPL AUD, CHAPL B15
04:30 PM 06:00 PM yoga by cathie 4:30-6pm  (Rsrv_116602)  RECCT AR RM
05:00 PM 06:00 PM Adult Tap Dance  (Continuing Education Class)  TPGYM 208
05:00 PM 06:00 PM Auditoria Management Staff Meeting  (Meeting)  GEMML 246
05:00 PM 06:00 PM Anthropology Club Meeting  (Meeting)  FOUND 105
05:00 PM 06:30 PM Campus Girl Scouts Mettings  (Rsrv_116630)  CARLS 122 (Conf B)
05:00 PM 06:30 PM Advertising Club Meeting  (Meeting)  MBOYD 108
05:00 PM 07:00 PM Allies Weekly Meeting  (Meeting)  HARVY 121
05:00 PM 07:00 PM Ad Club Meeting  (Meeting)  BECKR 150
05:00 PM 08:00 PM Clarion Ultimate Frisbee Practices  (Practice)  STADM PRACF 1
05:30 PM 06:30 PM Foreign Language Club Meeting  (Meeting)  DAVIS 201
05:30 PM 06:30 PM Diane's Aerobics  (Tuesday/Thursday)  RECCT CT3
06:00 PM 08:00 PM Kudets Step Team Practice  (Practice)  TPGYM 208
06:00 PM 08:00 PM Clarion County YMCA Swimming - 2014  (Practice)  TPGYM 147
06:00 PM 08:00 PM Making Beautiful Photos by Choice  (Rsrv_118330)  FRAME 118
06:00 PM 08:30 PM Philosophy Club Meeting  (Meeting)  FOUND 116
06:00 PM 09:00 PM Recruitment event with PLS Logistics  (Presentation)  STILL 112, STILL LOBBY TABLE
06:00 PM 09:30 PM Administrative Medical Assisting  (Rsrv_116335)  MONTV 111
06:00 PM 10:00 PM Phi Sigma Sigma Initiation - Founders  (Meeting)  FOUND 114
06:30 PM 07:00 PM Clarion Young Democrats Officer Meeting  (Meeting)  FOUND 107
06:30 PM 07:30 PM Zumba Group Fitness  (Zumba By Steph)  RECCT CT3
06:30 PM 07:30 PM Club Sport Time  (Club Spt Time 6:30ct2)  RECCT CT2
06:30 PM 08:00 PM PRSSA Meeting  (Meeting)  BECKR 151
06:30 PM 08:30 PM HUN-JUDO  (Continuing Education Class)  TPGYM 231
06:30 PM 09:00 PM Getting Paid to Talk, Making Money......  (Rsrv_116379)  FRAME 116
07:00 PM 08:00 PM Alcohol Awareness Speaker  (Presentation)  MBOYD AUD
07:00 PM 08:00 PM SAM/SHRM Meeting  (Meeting)  STILL 109
07:00 PM 08:00 PM NA Workbook Meetings  (Meeting)  STILL 104
07:00 PM 08:00 PM NAACP Activity Hour  (Gemmell 1st Floor) 
07:00 PM 09:00 PM Scavenger Hunt  (Social Activity)  GEMML ROTUNDA, GEMML TABLE R1 (2nd floor), GEMML TABLE R2 (2nd floor), GEMML TABLE R3 (2nd floor)
07:00 PM 09:00 PM Football study tables  (Football Meetings)  TPGYM 203, TPGYM 205
07:00 PM 09:00 PM Circle K Meetings  (Meeting)  GEMML 252
07:00 PM 09:30 PM Tau Kappa Epsilon Meeting  (Weekly Meeting)  GEMML 146
07:00 PM 10:00 PM Delta Zeta New Member meeting  (Meeting)  FOUND 107
07:00 PM 10:30 PM UAB Board Meeting  (Meeting)  GEMML 246
07:30 PM 08:45 PM Club Sport Time  (Club Spt 7:30-ct3) 
07:30 PM 09:30 PM English Club Meeting  (Meeting)  DAVIS 102
08:00 PM 10:00 PM Koinonia Weekly Meeting & Worship  (Meeting & Worship)  GEMML 152
08:00 PM 10:00 PM Dance Team Practice  (Tuesdays)  TPGYM 208
08:00 PM 10:00 PM Football study tables  (Room 204 - Tuesdays)  TPGYM 204
08:00 PM 10:00 PM Open Swim Hours  (Open Swim Hours)  TPGYM 147
08:00 PM 10:00 PM ABLE General Meetings  (Meeting)  GEMML 248
08:15 PM 10:30 PM The Beauty of Protection  (Workshop)  RECCT CT3
09:00 PM 10:00 PM Women's Rugby Practice  (Practice)  STADM STAD


All times are local for Eastern Time, U.S.A. (Eastern), Canada (Eastern), Bahamas, Haiti, Turks & Caicos.
Questions? Comments?   Please contact the Office of Conference and Event Services. Supported browsers are Internet Explorer and Netscape.